Service Recognition

2017 Service Recognition Honorees

Congratulations to the employees who attained years of service milestones in 2017 and were recognized at the Service Recognition Luncheon on March 16, 2018.

50 Years of Service  
James P. Taylor Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
   
45 Years of Service  
William H. Dix Department of Physics
Robert Kent Durkee Office of the Vice President and Secretary
June Fetcishin Office of Finance and Treasury, Office of the Controller
Jeanne Gay Out Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Samuel J. Procaccini Facilities, Operations
Dominic Charles Sabatini Facilities, Operations
Joyce M. Slack Department of Near Eastern Studies
William Ming-Wu Tang Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Masaaki Yamada Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
   
40 Years of Service  
Carol Agans Department of Psychology
Betty Jane Ashwood Undergraduate Financial Aid
Mark Bahadurian Facilities, Operations
Julia Cruz Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Michael A. DiMattia Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Philip Charles Efthimion Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
John F. Eng Department of Chemistry
Joseph T. Erbe University Services, Campus Dining
Patricia A. Gaspari-Bridges Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Deborah Jean Glover Department of Public Safety
Rebecca M. Goodman Office of Information Technology, Operations and Planning
Judith Linnea Hanson Department of History
Kim Hegelbach Princeton Institute for the Science and Technology of Materials
William George Kuntz Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Bertha Marie Logan Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Mahlon Lucas Lovett Office of Communications
Nicholas Lubrano University Services, Campus Dining
David Robert Mikkelsen Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Alexander Nagy Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Erik David Perry Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Donna L. Pope Facilities, Finance and Administrative Services
Donna Marie Radley Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Robert Franklin Reed Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Fred Ameen Samara Department of Athletics
William Raymond Sands Department of Physics
Jesse Tamasi Facilities, Operations
Gary Taylor Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Ernest John Valeo Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Arlene Evans White Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Lori Yeager-Myles Office of Finance and Treasury, Office of the Controller
   
35 Years of Service  
Gloria Jean Appling Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Joseph J. Bartzak Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Laurel Masten Cantor Office of Communications
Robert Mario Cifelli Facilities, Operations
Connie Sue Cummings Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
David Charles Dunn Facilities, Operations
Eva Eslami Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Judith Stark Ferszt The Humanities Council
James E. Flint University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Gary Joseph Gibilisco Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
John Thomas Glasson Facilities, Operations
Tracy Lynn Hall Princeton University Library, Library Information Technology
Amy Todd Kelly Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Tammy Lynn Knutson Office of Finance and Treasury, Finance Administration
Douglas Price McGilvra Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
Allan H. Reiman Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Carlos Manuel Santos Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Dominick A. Sferra Facilities, Operations
Garry W. Stevens Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sylvia Jean Swain Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
John Jay Vickers Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
John S. Wertenbaker Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Audrey Lorraine Wright Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
   
30 Years of Service  
Steve Albin Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Robert John Allen Facilities, Design and Construction
Fred Anderson Facilities, Operations
Dwight David Bashore Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Yves Blain Office of the Dean for Research
Juanita Marie Cherry Office of the Dean of the Faculty
Vilma Elaine Codner Undergraduate Financial Aid
Dayna Deniece Coley Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Darcy Ann Cotten University Services, Campus Services
Donna DeFrancisco Department of Sociology
Donald Anthony DeFranco Facilities, Operations
Heidi Alice Fisher Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Thomas J. Francais Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Shachi Gawande Office of Information Technology, Project and Technology Consulting Office
Geoffrey Jerome Gettelfinger Department of Physics
Morais Alphonso Gooden Facilities, Operations
Marilyn Ham Department of Music
John Patrick Harkness Facilities, Operations
Berthalicia Rivas Harvey Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
Joe N. Henderson Facilities, Operations
Karen Ann Hillyer Office of Finance and Treasury, Asset Administration
Gail Lynn Huber Department of Molecular Biology
Norman Charles Jarosik Department of Physics
Anthony Joseph Jones Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Louis E. Kagel Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Valerie Jeanne Kanka Department of Comparative Literature
Asya Kantor Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Ellen Ann Kent University Health Services
Charles Edgar Kessel Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Jerry David Levine Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Rosemarie Theresa Maze Office of the Dean of the College
Charles Louis Neumeyer Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Gilda Gen Paul Office of Human Resources
Mark Anthony Pesetsky 1 Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Matthew J. Petty Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Sue Pierson University Services, Campus Dining
Patricia Ann Potts Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
German Rodriguez Office of Population Research
Marcia Sandra Rosh Department of English
Kahambwe Christine Shungu Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Stephanie Ellen Sutton Department of Athletics
Nicolas Mykola Tkach Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Mei-Yu Tsai Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Marie Annika Wange-Connelly Princeton University Library, Technical Services
William Girton Wichser Princeton Institute for Computational Science and Engineering
Mark Louis Zabielski Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Thomas A. Zavist Facilities, Operations
   
25 Years of Service  
Joseph L. Alabre Facilities, Operations
Charles A. Augustine Office of Information Technology, Research Computing
Oliver Avens Residential Colleges
Martha A. Baldino Facilities, Operations
Linda Susan Belfield Industrial Relations Section
Patricia M. Byrne Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Marjorie Anne Carhart Program in Visual Arts
Dennis L. Clark Facilities, Operations
James Michael Corio Facilities, Operations
Daniel Martin Dabbs Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Lori A. Dauphiny Department of Athletics
Girish Avinash Deshpande Department of Molecular Biology
Frank Didonato Facilities, Operations
Guo-Yong Fu Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Peggy Gallagher Office of Finance and Treasury, Asset Administration
Vicky Glosson Office of the Dean of the College
Ellen W. Goellner Princeton Atelier
Christeen Griffiths University Services, Campus Dining
Carol Diane Houghton Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
Kathleen Ann Hurley Benjamin H. Griswold III '33 Center for Economic Policy Studies
Gary Immordino Facilities, Operations
Robin Marie Izzo Office of Environmental Health and Safety
Heping Jiang Department of Molecular Biology
Michael E. Karl Facilities, Finance and Administrative Services
Cynthia Brooke Keith Facilities, Operations
Christopher Lawrence Kranz Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Peter Krivcov Office of Finance and Treasury, Asset Administration
Saw Kyin Department of Molecular Biology
James S. Lawson University Services, Residential and Business Services
Marvin Eugene Leach Department of Public Safety
Robert Frederick Logan Facilities, Operations
Richard P. Majeski Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
John James McDaniel Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
J. Michael Padgett Princeton University Art Museum
Frederick David Pippen Facilities, Operations
Joseph Plaksa University Services, Residential and Business Services
Susan D. Rizzo Woodrow Wilson School
Evelyne S. Roach Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Penna Ann Rose Office of the Dean of Religious Life
Cecilia Elena Rouse Woodrow Wilson School
Monica G. Ruscil Woodrow Wilson School
John Shorey Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Michael Joseph Souza Department of Chemistry
Theodore Stanley Princeton University Library, Rare Books and Special Collections
Katherine Mary Sullivan Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Gladys M. Valdesuso University Health Services
Eric Henry Wachtman Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Maryann S. Warren Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Patricia Ann West Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
   
20 Years of Service  
Kathleen M. Applegate Department of Mathematics
John D. Barbour Department of Public Safety
Clare Baxter Department of Athletics
Elena Belova Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Patricia A. Bogdziewicz Department of Religion
Scott W. Bradley Department of Athletics
Myrtha P. Brioche University Services, Campus Dining
Calvin D. Brown Princeton University Art Museum
Connie A. Brown Department of Operations Research and Financial Engineering
Karin Burke Office of the Registrar
William R. Chavis Facilities, Operations
William F. Collins Facilities, Operations
Jane E. Curry Facilities, Design and Construction
Linda Dereka Office of Information Technology, Operations and Planning
Susan Lee Duncan Department of Astrophysical Sciences
Robin Fitzgerald-Frink Office of Research and Project Administration
Maisie M. Forde University Services, Campus Dining
Jessica G. Gamble Office of the Registrar
David Allen Gates Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Orlando C. Griffiths University Services, Campus Dining
Dewayne Marcel Grissom University Services, Campus Dining
Simin A. Gul Woodrow Wilson School
Gregory Clifford Hughes Department of Athletics
Todd Whitman Kent Program in Teacher Preparation
Stephen W. Langish Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Michael K. Levant Sr Facilities, Operations
Rebecca T. Louie Office of Information Technology, Operations and Planning
Roy E. McBean Office of the Dean for Research
Dwight A. McEwen University Services, Residential and Business Services
Keith M. McRae Facilities, Operations
Zia Mian Woodrow Wilson School
Alton E. Miller Facilities, Operations
Annie Saunders Mingle Department of Psychology
Brad Ortega University Services, Campus Dining
Vani Pawar Office of Human Resources
Ismael A. Pineda Facilities, Operations
Thomas P. Roddenbery University Advancement, Office of the Vice President
Larry A. Siegal Office of Information Technology, Administrative Information Services
Joanne C. Sismondo Office of the Dean of Religious Life
Colleen Sked University Advancement, Development
Yuri Smolyansky Office of Information Technology, Administrative Information Services
Deanna Spoth Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Eleanor L. Starkman Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Kelly M. States Office of Environmental Health and Safety
Laura E. Strickler Office of the Executive Vice President
Richard R. Szaro Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Susan M. Thiel Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Gretchen L. Thiele Office of Information Technology, Research Computing
Owen Q. Tidwell Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Susan Walsh University Advancement, Development
Grant A. Weed Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Elaine M. Willey The Graduate School
Andrew P. Zwicker Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
   
15 Years of Service  
Megan A. Adams Office of Finance and Treasury, Risk Management
Rob Adams Department of Public Safety
Sharon L. Allen Facilities, Operations
Rita C. Alpaugh Woodrow Wilson School
Jill Ann Alves Facilities, Design and Construction
Samuel C. Ames Facilities, Operations
Sergio G. Arevalo University Services, Campus Dining
Soonoo P. Aria Princeton Institute for the Science and Technology of Materials
Douglas Backes Facilities, Operations
Jesse I. Barron Office of Information Technology, Support Services
William Bausmith Facilities, Design and Construction
Wayne Bivens-Tatum Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Nancy C. Blaustein Department of Classics
Jennifer M. Block Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Stacey Kopliner Bonette Department of Art and Archaeology
William Bowlsbey University Services, Campus Dining
Michael A. Bowser Facilities, Operations
Regina M. Burke Woodrow Wilson School
Margaret E. Carideo Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Maida Cesko Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Catherine M. Chandler Program in Atmospheric and Oceanic Sciences
Muhammad N. Cheema Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Jin Chen Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Arkadi Choufrine Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Kimberly Collins University Advancement, Alumni Affairs
Lincoln A. Crosley University Services, Residential and Business Services
Vincent F. Cuomo Facilities, Operations
Asim Curevac Princeton University Library, Research Collections and Preservation Consortium
Christina J. DeCoste Department of Molecular Biology
Laura Deevey Department of Physics
Anne T. Degnan Office of Career Services
Iris N. Delgado Facilities, Operations
Kenneth Alan Deusinger Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Karin Dienst Office of Communications
Jude Dieudonne Facilities, Operations
Nicola DiMeo University Services, Campus Dining
Paul D. Diskin Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Charles J. Doran Princeton University Library, Research Collections and Preservation Consortium
Solange Dubuisson Facilities, Operations
John K. Duffy Facilities, Operations
Dale Edghill Facilities, Design and Construction
Regina M. Finn Department of Mathematics
Mohamed Flites Facilities, Operations
Angela Francis Office of the Executive Vice President
Suzanne V. Franzino University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Kittavee Gomez Facilities, Operations
Thomas S. Graziano Facilities, Operations
Eva M. Groves Department of Geosciences
Fredy R. Guzman University Services, Campus Dining
Caroline I. Harris Princeton University Art Museum
Mark F. Harris Princeton University Art Museum
Glenn A. Hartman Facilities, Operations
Seeta Hayban Office of Career Services
Ed Hernandez Facilities, Operations
Lance Herrington McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
David W. Huber Department of Molecular Biology
Amy S. Hughes Office of the Registrar
Donna M. Hutchinson Department of Public Safety
Miranda L. Jackson University Advancement, Development
Trudy Jacoby Department of Art and Archaeology
Corazon R. Jeevaratnam Department of Politics
Laura H. Kahn Woodrow Wilson School
James D. Kane Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Scott C. Karlin Department of Computer Science
John T. Kazmierski Princeton University Library, Library Information Technology
Karen A. Kelly Department of Physics
Deanne B. Kennedy Department of Molecular Biology
Martha J. King Department of History
Katie M. Kolenda University Services, Campus Dining
Paul H. Larzelere Facilities, Operations
Michael J.J. Lesniewski Princeton University Library, Research Collections and Preservation Consortium
Qing Lin Office of Information Technology, Administrative Information Services
Lisa M. Linn De Barona Department of Public Safety
Mindy G. Lipman Department of Astrophysical Sciences
Brian J. Long Princeton University Library, Library Finance and Administration
Keith E. Lyons Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Jed Marsh Office of the Provost
Eon McKenzie Facilities, Operations
Joseph L. Morgan Facilities, Operations
Anthony Morreale University Services, Campus Services
Michael D. Muzzie Office of Information Technology, Academic Technology Services
Dennis E. Neeff Facilities, Operations
Jon Niola Department of Art and Archaeology
Daniel A. Notterman Department of Molecular Biology
David Jason Parks Office of Finance and Treasury, Finance Administration
Barbara L. Patterson Facilities, Operations
Robert Pearson Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Daniel T. Pease Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Mark J. Pellecchia Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Virginia H. Pifko Princeton University Art Museum
Lisa Pithers Industrial Relations Section
Thomas Hsiao-Han Quirk University Advancement, Development
Raysa Ramirez University Services, Campus Dining
Helmuth N. Ramos Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Geraldine M. Rhodes Woodrow Wilson School
Judith S. Rivkin Woodrow Wilson School
Leona Rosso-Dzugan University Services, Campus Services
Nicola J. Shilliam Department of Art and Archaeology
Ricardo A. Sierra Facilities, Operations
Jane Soohoo Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Christopher M. Stewart Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Attuti G. Stout Princeton University Art Museum
Mark R. Swanek Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Irena Tech-Czarny University Services, Campus Dining
Maureen Thompson-Siegel Office of Research and Project Administration
Robert Tucker Facilities, Operations
Toni Turano Office of the Dean of the Faculty
Dashawn Tye Facilities, Operations
David M. Usa Facilities, Operations
James B. Vandegrift Facilities, Operations
Kathleen L. Varra Department of French and Italian
Cristin Lee Volz Office of the Vice President and Secretary
Danielle J. Vuong Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Timothy P. Waldron Princeton Institute for International and Regional Studies
Andrew Wang Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
Richard J. Wardle Facilities, Operations
Maggie Westergaard Office of Communications
Jeniffer Wilkinson Department of Public Safety
Woodrow Willard University Services, Campus Dining
Eric Michael Witter Facilities, Design and Construction
Zhen Xie Department of Physics
Brenda Zanghi Office of Research and Project Administration
John K. Ziegler Jr. Facilities, Real Estate Development
   
10 Years of Service  
Pamela D. Aduya Princeton University Investment Company
Christine M. Amantia Princeton University Investment Company
Debra A. Anderson Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Inocki A. Aponte University Services, Campus Services
Emily R. Aronson Office of Communications
Wendy D. Arterburn Department of Chemistry
Janine R. Aziz Department of Public Safety
Courtney R. Banghart Department of Athletics
Concepcion Barrera University Services, Campus Dining
Louise K. Barrett Princeton University Art Museum
Jeffrey Bassant University Services, Campus Dining
Andrew Orest Bazarko Department of Physics
Robert C. Berness Office of the General Counsel
Gregory S. Blaha Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Marissa Bloedoorn Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Alison L. Boden Office of the Dean of Religious Life
Ashley E. Boost Office of the Registrar
Kim Anne Brennan University Health Services
Jennifer A. Brick Lewis-Sigler Institute for Integrative Genomics
Kenneth A. Bruvik Department of Public Safety
Kyle D. Burkhardt Office of Research and Project Administration
Rebecca A. Campana University Advancement, Development
Emily F. Capunpon University Services, Campus Dining
Jonathan M. Carman University Services, Campus Services
Lucia Carrazco University Services, Campus Dining
David Carter Department of Psychology
Wendy W. Case Princeton University Investment Company
Erika G. Casey Office of Human Resources
Laura M. Cerrito Facilities, Real Estate Development
Jeffrey Chaplin Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Brutcher Chateau Facilities, Operations
Daniel D. Chin Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Rajeshri D. Chokshi Princeton Environmental Institute
Peggy Chow University Services, Campus Dining
Susie Chow Office of the Dean for Research
Satomi Yaji Chudasama Office of Career Services
Jody L. Conover Facilities, Operations
Colleen C. Conrad Department of Electrical Engineering
Michael L. Cook Facilities, Operations
Valentino Crosland University Services, Campus Dining
Philip J. Curry School of Engineering and Applied Science
Kevin J. Czarnecki Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Chirada DeToro University Services, Campus Dining
Timothy C. Downs Facilities, Finance and Administrative Services
Sima Enzevaee Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Elizabeth A. Erickson Office of Disability Services
Colleen D. Finnegan University Advancement, Princeton Alumni Weekly
Carmine Fiocca Facilities, Operations
Brooke S. Fitzgerald Department of History
Lori Fitzgerald University Advancement, Office of the Vice President
Milena Flores Department of Athletics
Mary Beth Friedfeld Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Gerlinde E. Friedman Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Christine E. Gage Office of the Vice President and Secretary
Michael Gattis University Services, Campus Dining
Leslie E. Gerwin Woodrow Wilson School
Mark C. Giannullo Office of Information Technology, Enterprise Infrastructure Services
Susan L. Giranda Residential Colleges
Michael R. Gonzalez Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Jamie A. Goodbinder Undergraduate Admission
Nancy M. Goodstein Woodrow Wilson School
Jeffrey K. Guest Department of Religion
Barbara Jeanne Guzman Undergraduate Admission
Helen M. Hardy University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Michael Hausser University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Evan M. Hendrick Facilities, Operations
Surojnie M. Hodgins University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Rebecca L. Hunninghake Office of Finance and Treasury, Office of the Controller
May I. Husseini Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Daniel J. Jarvis University Health Services
Edmund F. Jenkins Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Lori Ann Jepson Facilities, Design and Construction
Susan Johansen Center for Statistics and Machine Learning
Frances Johnson Princeton University Library, Research Collections and Preservation Consortium
Jessica L. Johnson Department of Electrical Engineering
Jean R. Journal University Services, Campus Dining
Nathalie Jovain University Services, Campus Dining
Bryan R. Just Princeton University Art Museum
Deborah A. Kaple Department of Sociology
Vijaya Kasubaga University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Milton Kemble University Services, Campus Services
Colleen M. Kidd Undergraduate Admission
Eun-Hwa Kim Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Hahn Kim Department of Chemistry
Anthony Lee Kimbrough Department of Public Safety
Stephen Kratzer Facilities, Operations
Sara C. Krause Residential Colleges
Scott T. Kulick University Services, Campus Dining
John Orluk Lacombe Department of English
Sandra Lam Princeton Institute for the Science and Technology of Materials
Brett C. Lawrence University Services, Office of the Vice President
Christina H. Lee Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Vai Lei Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Lisa R. Lewis Department of Electrical Engineering
Mark Lewis Facilities, Finance and Administrative Services
Patricia A. Lieb Department of Anthropology
Edward H. Liese University Services, Campus Services
Diane E. Lockhart Facilities, Operations
Jennifer D. Loessy Department of History
Antonia M. Lombardo University Services, Campus Dining
Alessandry Lopez University Services, Campus Dining
Marcos A. Lopez Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Kathleen J. Ludman University Services, Residential and Business Services
Edward G. Machuga Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Tashel S. Mackins University Services, Campus Dining
Catalina E. Maldonado-Lopez University Services, Campus Dining
Reagan E. Maraghy Sharmin and Bijan Mossavar-Rahmani Center for Iran and Persian Gulf Studies
Kayron Jamar Marino Facilities, Operations
Gina M. Mastro Office of Community and Regional Affairs
Roxana Mastroianni Facilities, Operations
Laura A Matecha Princeton Environmental Institute
Eileen M. McPartlan University Health Services
Shakira I. Merrill Facilities, Operations
Matthew J. Montondo Department of Molecular Biology
Gary A. Mykietyn Facilities, Operations
Nelson Neal Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Roberta Newmeyer Office of Finance and Treasury, Budget
Quoc B. Nguyen Facilities, Finance and Administrative Services
Matthew T. Nowlin University Advancement, Advancement Operations
Michael B. Olin University Advancement, Alumni Affairs
Ronald Allen Opitz Facilities, Design and Construction
Ruth A. Palmer Office of the Dean of Religious Life
Ushma S. Patel Office of Communications
Johnny F. Perez Facilities, Operations
Robin E. Perkins Facilities, Operations
Italee I. Phillips Russell University Services, Campus Dining
Annemarie Poemer University Health Services
Andrea L. Pointin Office of Finance and Treasury, Asset Administration
Naila Ameen Rahman Woodrow Wilson School
Mitchell J. Reum Department of Athletics
Ryan Rick-Wagner Facilities, Operations
Victor Manuel Rivera Facilities, Operations
Diana M. Rolan Office of Finance and Treasury, Financial Services
Jason R. Romeo University Services, Campus Dining
Sam Rozycki Facilities, Design and Construction
Sandalio Ruiz Sierra University Services, Campus Dining
Mary Rose Russo Department of Geosciences
Sean J. Ryder Department of Public Safety
Liza Scherff-Nesarikar Princeton University Library, Technical Services
Eileen Scholder University Advancement, Development
Jill D. Schreiber Office of Information Technology, Operations and Planning
Beth A. Schupsky Department of Music
Caralyn J. Schwartz School of Architecture
Laura Sciarrotta Department of Economics
Nola M. Shephard University Services, Campus Dining
Nilufer K. Shroff Office of Audit and Compliance
Vanessa R. Silva University Advancement, Development
John I. Sivertsen Office of Information Technology, Support Services
Aaron L. Sked University Services, Campus Services
Lance B. Smith Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Mark Smith Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Dianne D. Spatafore Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Evelyn F. Spradley McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Christopher Stires Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Tracey Anne Storey University Advancement, Office of the Vice President
Li Sun University Services, Campus Dining
Yuming Sun Princeton University Library, Collection Development
Krystyna Elzbieta Swiecica University Services, Campus Dining
Annette C. Tate Office of the Dean for Research
Gregory J. Tchilinguirian Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Kevin Tigar Facilities, Operations
Oscar Torres-Reyna Princeton University Library, Research and Instructional Services
Keith H. Upshur Facilities, Operations
David W. Van Camp Facilities, Engineering and Campus Energy
Alex Veillard University Services, Campus Dining
Becky Waldstein Office of Finance and Treasury, Budget
Robert M. Walker Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Marvin E. Waterman The Graduate School
Michael H. Wawrzoniak Department of Computer Science
Catherine B. Weber University Advancement, Development
Yong Wei Department of Molecular Biology
Kelly N. Widener Department of Athletics
Heather M. Yacone Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Michael J. Zarillo Office of Information Technology, Administrative Information Services
Nora K. Zelizer Department of Geosciences
David M. Ziegler Department of Public Safety