Service Recognition

2015 Service Recognition Honorees

Congratulations to the employees who attained years of service milestones in 2015 and were recognized at the Service Recognition Luncheon on March 24, 2016.

50  
Jeremiah P. Ostriker Department of Astrophysical Sciences
   
45  
Susan Jane Dennis Technical Services, University Library
Thomas K. Emmons Design and Construction, Facilities
Theodore Harding Lewis Paint Shop, Facilities
Edmond D. McBride   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Iping King Wei Technical Services, University Library
Susan Bennett White Research and Instructional Services, University Library
Clifford Williams Paint Shop, Facilities
   
40  
Jeffrey Charles Bennett   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Tonino Cifelli Building Services, Facilities
Stephen Ferguson Rare Books and Special Collections, University Library
Lourdes V. Ferrer Technical Services, University Library
Lorraine Fuhrmann Department of Religion
David Wayne Johnson   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Michael A. Lise Mail Services, University Services
Glenn Arther Northey Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
David H Olsen Site Protection, Facilities
Pamela M. Slater Transportation and Parking Services, University Services
Kenneth W. Tindall Sr. Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sylvester R. Vinson Jr. Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Robert Howell Williams Andlinger Center For Energy and the Environment
David Young Housing and Real Estate Services, University Services
   
35  
William L. Allen Paint Shop, Facilities
Alice L. Argento Asset Administration, Office of Finance and Treasury
William R. Blanchard   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Michael Boccanfuso Paint Shop, Facilities
Sharon Joan Brown Technical Services, University Library
Edward George Bush Jr. Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Frances E. Cargill   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
George Charles Cerny Electric Shop, Facilities
Barbara Ann Chamberlin Collection Development, University Library
Linda A. Chamberlin Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Linda J. Clos Development Events, Office of Development
Lawrence James Corl   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Amy G. Craven Woodrow Wilson School
Mark Bruce Cropper   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Robert Chester Cutler   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Thomas John Czeizinger   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
William Morgan Davis   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Lawrence Edward Dudek   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sue McKean Dupre Environmental Health and Safety
George Richard Fleming Academic Technology Services, Office of Information Technology
Wesley Theodore Foraker   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Elmer H. Fredd   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Rosemarie H. Fuchs-Smith   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Daniel Gallagher Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Kristopher R. Gilton   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Terry E. Greenberg   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Alfred von Halle   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Kathleen D. Haney Development Technology Services, Office of Development
Linda Sue Hill   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Marilyn J. Hondorp   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sandra Jones Department of Molecular Biology
Stephan Z. Jurczynski   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Nancy Ann Kanach Office of the Dean of the College
Stanley Martin Kaye   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Eugene F. Kearns IV Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Robert Marion Key Program in Atmospheric and Oceanic Sciences
Mark Kijek    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Alfred Davis Kornegay Building Services, Facilities
Alan Lawson Department of Public Safety
Yves Stephen Leger HVAC, Facilities
Nancy Pressman Levy Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
G. Douglas Loesser   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Joan K. Martine Technical Services, University Library
Todd Walter Maslowski HVAC, Facilities
David W. Miller   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Felice Nini Grounds Shop, Facilities
Julie Ann Rayne Technical Services, University Library
Linda Mohr Recine Campus Dining, University Services
Victoria Jeanne Ridge Office of the Vice President for Facilities
Sheryl Ann Robas Department of Geosciences
Guy Rossi    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Diane J. Schulte Department of Art and Archaeology
Charles Hubert Skinner   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Dolores V. Stevenson   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
David Peter Stickland Department of Physics
Cheryl Stauderman Such   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Richard John Van Kirk Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Michael Edward Viola   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
John Wagner Enterprise Infrastructure Services, Office of Information Technology
Dorothy R. Werner Office of Alumni Affairs
Irving J. Zatz   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
   
30  
James E. Benchoff   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
William Robert Black Technical Services, University Library
Marrilee Ruby Bragg Office of Alumni Affairs
Deborah Ann Brown Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Kelly Ann Clark Alumni and Donor Records, Office of Development
Laura Anne Curbishley Technical Services, University Library
Pablo Gaston Debenedetti Office of the Dean for Research
Michael Denchak Jr. Design and Construction, Facilities
Christopher Carl Dietrich Enterprise Infrastructure Services, Office of Information Technology
Alita Dusek Technical Services, University Library
Ellaree Gibbs Building Services, Facilities
Earl Otto Griffis Forrestal Maintenance, Facilities
Joan M. Hutzly Environmental Health and Safety
John Edwin Lawson   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Robert Paul L'Esperance Department of Chemistry
Jon R. Luse Loans and Receivables, Office of Finance and Treasury
Brian Hugh McDonald Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Wayne Joseph Meyer Plumbing Shop, Facilities
Michael Stephen Mills Support Services, Office of Information Technology
David Morreale Support Services, Office of Information Technology
David W. Moser   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Brian Newhouse Technical Services, University Library
Tom Nyquist Engineering and Construction, Facilities
Matthew Joseph Pietruszkiewicz Campus Dining, University Services
Barbara Ann Radvany Department of Economics
Morris Leigh Roberts Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Rita Seplowitz Saltz Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Catherine V. Saville   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Russell G. Steves University Health Services
Brentley C. Stratton   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Harry Vanselous Electric Shop, Facilities
Stephen Bernard Verbit Department of Athletics
Gilbert Thomas Ward Controls, Facilities
   
25  
Mary E. Aaen Princeton University Investment Company
Julie Lynn Badessa Campus Dining, University Services
Henry Robert Baker Building Services, Facilities
Kevin Joseph Brannon Locksmith Shop, Facilities
Derek F. Brown Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Glenn Louis Brown Loans and Receivables, Office of Finance and Treasury
Matthew Mark Brzycki Department of Athletics
Cheryl A. Cantore Department of Comparative Literature
Gregory Donald Cantrell Environmental Health and Safety
Renyue Cen Department of Astrophysical Sciences
Robert Edward Delaney HVAC, Facilities
Noreen W. Ealer Technical Services, University Library
Tracie Renae Emanuel Collection Development, University Library
Robin Lee Everett Building Services, Facilities
Virginia Louise Finley   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sally M. Freedman Program in Judaic Studies
June Wong Fukayama Department of Molecular Biology
Kathy Garner The Council of the Humanities
Annie Kim Gee Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
James B. Graham   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Jeffrey Kevan Graydon Department of Athletics
Kenneth Wayne Harris Department of Public Safety
Patricia S. Heslin Department of German
Carrie Heyer Department of Mathematics
Maude Joseph Campus Dining, University Services
John D. Kinney HVAC, Facilities
Thomas George Kreutz Andlinger Center For Energy and the Environment
Jeff L. Larson Building Services, Facilities
Stephanie R Lewandowski Department of Classics
Genyuan Li Department of Chemistry
Man Liu Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Michael A. Luling Energy Plant, Facilities
Robert Hugh Lupton Department of Astrophysical Sciences
Chris W. Machusak Grounds and Building Maintenance, Facilities
Karen Elizabeth Malec Department of Athletics
Timothy John Manning Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Thomas Massabrook Site Protection, Facilities
Rand A. Mirante Annual Giving, Office of Development
Julie A. Newton Woodrow Wilson School
Patricia Ann Ponzoli Technical Services, University Library
H. Vincent Poor School of Engineering and Applied Science
Ben Primer Rare Books and Special Collections, University Library
Adam T. Re Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Diane Jean Reach Annual Giving, Office of Development
Juliet Sabouri-Yaghoobi Nasab Technical Services, University Library
Reba Samanta Department of Molecular Biology
Donna Jung Schleper University Health Services
Hugo P. Simão Department of Operations Research and Financial Engineering
Rachel Simon Technical Services, University Library
Bob Stango Enterprise Infrastructure Services, Office of Information Technology
William Francis Strickland Site Protection, Facilities
James T. Thompson Energy Plant, Facilities
Nicolas Mykola Tkach Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Karin A. Trainer Office of the University Librarian, University Library
Alex Joseph Trosko Site Protection, Facilities
Sharon R. Warkala Finance and Administrative Services, Facilities
Glenn David Warner Energy Plant, Facilities
Brenda L. Wood Campus Dining, University Services
Carla M. Zimowsk Department of History
   
20  
James B. Allington Performing Arts Services, University Services
Eija O. Bahbah Technical Services, University Library
Yolette Barthelemy Campus Dining, University Services
Sarah S. Bavuso Campus Dining, University Services
Betteanne Bertrand Woodrow Wilson School
Sean Patrick Brennan Principal Gifts, Office of Development
Lisa A. Burke Development Communications, Office of Development
Amy Campbell Office of the Vice President for University Services
Robert E. Clayton   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Stephanie M. Cooke Office of the Dean of the Faculty
Annette A. Didonato Building Services, Facilities
Cresner Dussintyl Building Services, Facilities
Alvan R. Flanders Department of Public Safety
Carol D. Gallagher University Health Services
Andrew K. Golden Princeton University Investment Company
Laurel Pringle Goodell Department of Geosciences
Janet G. Gruschow Department of Chemistry
Tyree L. Heath Campus Dining, University Services
Kiyoko S. Heineken Technical Services, University Library
Margaret E. Henke University Health Services
Curtis William Hillegas Research Computing, Office of Information Technology
Carolyn J. Hoeschele Stanely J. Seeger '52 Center for Hellenic Studies
Carey M. Hoover Pace Center for Civic Engagement
Andrea Lynne Immel Rare Books and Special Collections, University Library
Jay R. Johnson   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sandra K. Johnson Office of the Dean of the Faculty
Eric Kativa Technical Services, University Library
Jasmin Kotwal Office of Human Resources
Martin A. Krzywicki Department of Public Safety
Francis John Kvidahl Office of the Registrar
Josue Lajeunesse Building Services, Facilities
Craig D. Mallet Site Protection, Facilities
Ronald Marshall Building Services, Facilities
Merle Mascall Building Services, Facilities
Kimberly Meszaros Department of Athletics
Diane Marie Mills Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Andrea Moten Human Resources, Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Andrea Moten    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Steven E. Niedzwiecki Enterprise Infrastructure Services, Office of Information Technology
Judith E. Oakley University Health Services
Michael E. O'Leary Guyot/Moffett/Lewis Thomas, Special Facilities, Facilities
William J. O'Neill Site Protection, Facilities
Robin L. Patsey Council of Ivy Group Presidents
John Paulaski Mail Services, University Services
Beth Perrino Annual Giving, Office of Development
Gale L. Phillips Alumni and Donor Records, Office of Development
Vernon W. Ramsey Department of Public Safety
Lynn Ratsep Department of German
Marva Reid Building Services, Facilities
Roberta Ridge Alumni and Donor Records, Office of Development
Edwin R. Rodas Building Services, Facilities
Michael A Sanfedele Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Henry Hla Shwe Department of Molecular Biology
Scott A. Sibio Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Kathleen Walker Slomian Office of the Registrar
Joan Termyna Development Operations, Office of Development
David A. Tricoche Department of Public Safety
Michelle Warren-Williams Department of Molecular Biology
Russell G. Wells Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Thomas E. White Grounds and Building Maintenance, Facilities
Joann M. Zuczek Department of Philosophy
   
15  
Kathleen B. Allen Department of French and Italian
Neal J. Amato Paint Shop, Facilities
Robert G. Andre   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Mary Lynn Baeck Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Bonnie J. Benedetto Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Thomas M. Bogdan   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
David Bohr Building Services, Facilities
Anthony L. Brooks Building Services, Facilities
Charles Edward Brown Campus Dining, University Services
Sandra N. Buckley Campus Dining, University Services
Suzanne Burchfield Grounds Shop, Facilities
James G. Buzgo Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Joseph Byczkowski    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sheila Helen Canning Campus Dining, University Services
Anthony Robert Cantore Jr Finance and Administrative Services, Facilities
Laura L. Carter Campus Dining, University Services
Peter Cassaday Office of Human Resources
Anne N. Catena Program in Teacher Preparation
Gustavo Cerin Campus Dining, University Services
Roosevelt Charles Campus Dining, University Services
Michael K. Christensen Energy Plant, Facilities
Oscar Chutckan Campus Dining, University Services
Richard H. Clawson Building Services, Facilities
Robert P. Cocciolillo Grounds Shop, Facilities
Donald D. Cody Building Services, Facilities
Brenda Como University Health Services
Charles C. Crosby Woodrow Wilson School
Marie H. Daniel Campus Dining, University Services
Mary DeLorenzo Office of the President
Eric Deluca Energy Plant, Facilities
George T. Demetriou Mason Shop, Facilities
John D. Desandro   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Emmanuel I. Ebong Accounts Payable and Purchasing, Office of Finance and Treasury
Christopher L. Eisgruber Office of the President
James F. Elberson Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Judy L. Etherton Alumni and Donor Records, Office of Development
Philip M. Fairall Department of Chemistry
Yili Fan Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Russell E. Feder   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Janet E. Finnie University Health Services
John L. Flynn Office of Human Resources
Teri L. Foy Building Services, Facilities
Leonard Francis Building Services, Facilities
Ulrick Gabriel Campus Dining, University Services
Nicolo Galioto    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Jason G. Gallucci Department of Athletics
Scott E. Gifford   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Laura M. Giles Princeton University Art Museum
Kimberly Girman University Center for Human Values
Judith Kunco Golden Department of Art and Archaeology
Susan R. Greene McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Nancy R. Grinius-Cannuli Office of Population Research
Daron F. Groce Building Services, Facilities
Robert Allen Gross Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Matthew J. Grover Guyot/Moffett/Lewis Thomas, Special Facilities, Facilities
William G. Guthe Research Computing, Office of Information Technology
Axel Haenssen Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Laurie A. Hall Office of the Executive Vice President
Christina B. Hansen Department of Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Georgette A. Harrison Woodrow Wilson School
Christopher M. Hause   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Beth H. Heisler Department of Spanish and Portuguese Languages and Cultures
Hilary Herbold University Health Services
John W. Hibbs Building Services, Facilities
Wanda H. Holovacs McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Dennis Patrick Hood Academic Technology Services, Office of Information Technology
Stuart R. Hudson   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Amal Jayakumar Department of Geosciences
Stanley C. Johnson Campus Dining, University Services
Legros Joseph Building Services, Facilities
Igor Kaganovich    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Dorothy Kaminski Research Resources
Ned Kelly Building Services, Facilities
Candice Whiteside Kessel The Council of the Humanities
Martin Kicinski Department of Physics
Chad L. Klaus Office of the Vice President for University Services
Frederick G. Knott Non-Shop Expenses, Facilities
Maryann Koserowski Asset Administration, Office of Finance and Treasury
Iulia E. Kotenko Department of Molecular Biology
Gerrit J. Kramer   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Joanne M. Krzywulak Woodrow Wilson School
James J. Kukon Department of Physics
Robert W. Littlejohn Building Services, Facilities
Brian Long Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Stephen J. Lucash Garage, Main Campus, Facilities
Debora L. Macy Department of History
Jane R. Maggard School of Engineering and Applied Science
Audrey R. Mainzer Program in Applied and Computational Mathematics
Marilyn Marks Princeton Alumni Weekly
John C. Mazukewicz   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Joseph Kevin McCann Building Services, Facilities
Christine M. McCoy Department of Psychology
Ruth A. McGuire Technical Services, University Library
Lawrence McIntyre School of Engineering and Applied Science
Marian Paula Mendelsohn McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Luis G. Mendoza Campus Dining, University Services
Kathleen M. Mikos Campus Dining, University Services
Sarah S. Milburn Department of Molecular Biology
Chris M. Miller Department of Computer Science
Judith L. Miller Office of Population Research
Christopher D. Minervini   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Jill E. Moraca Academic Technology Services, Office of Information Technology
Buford Morgan Building Services, Facilities
Sandra L. Moskovitz McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Richard A. Murphy Paint Shop, Facilities
Naomie Myers Building Services, Facilities
Robert A. Nacarella Grounds Shop, Facilities
Marianne Nelson Princeton Alumni Weekly
David O'Brien Building Services, Facilities
Peter Odikanwa Research Resources
Karen M. Oliver Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Samuel L. Page Campus Dining, University Services
Eric Jason Paul Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Freddy Perez Building Services, Facilities
Marixa Perez Building Services, Facilities
Glenn R. Perrine Grounds Shop, Facilities
Joyce Platt Office of Admission
Anthony Plisko Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Vicki L. Principi Rare Books and Special Collections, University Library
Jason L. Puchalla Department of Physics
Jaclyn Marie Pursell   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Mark A. Ratliff Enterprise Infrastructure Services, Office of Information Technology
Deborah A. Rhoades Department of Music
Jean B. Rivage Building Services, Facilities
Christopher Roames Engineering Quadrangle, Special Facilities, Facilities
Marco A. Rodriguez Frick/Hoyt/Jadwin/Fine, Special Facilities, Facilities
Jennifer Roos Mail Services, University Services
Jeffrey T. Rowlands Office of the University Librarian, University Library
Barry C. Runner School of Engineering and Applied Science
Laurie J. Russen Strategic Priorities, Office of Development
Craig D. Sachson Department of Athletics
Orfenio D. Sanchez Campus Dining, University Services
Gale Sandor Department of Mathematics
Amada Rita Therese Sandoval Office of the Vice President for Campus Life
Danielle M. Schmitt Department of Geosciences
Priscilla A. Scott Building Services, Facilities
Ronald Semansky Engineering and Construction, Facilities
Justin Sheffield Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Conrad Lorenzo Silvestre Department of Electrical Engineering
Kerry A. Smith Department of Religion
Matthew J. Smith Campus Dining, University Services
Mark K. Snyder   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Anne St Mauro Design and Construction, Facilities
Edward A. Startsev   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Daniel J. Steinberg Princeton Institute for the Science and Technology of Materials
Sandra Steinberg Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Montara K. Tabb Woodrow Wilson School
Janet Temos McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Barbara E. Thompson McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Trisha Thorme Office of the Dean of the College
David P. Tierney Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Roberto F. Tonelli Campus Dining, University Services
Emma H. Torres   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
James M. Traube Roofer/Tinner Shop, Facilities
Tonka M. Tucker Building Services, Facilities
Deon Tye Building Services, Facilities
Barbara Gail Ventimiglia Technical Services, University Library
Cecelia Vertucci Department of Athletics
Daniel Walker Frist Campus Center, University Services
Pedro A. Yac-Azmitia Building Services, Facilities
Rie Yamauchi University Services
Xiao Ling Yao Technical Services, University Library
Bernadette Yeager Woodrow Wilson School
Maria Zabielski Office of Human Resources
Da-Wei Zhang Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Ed Zschau Keller Center for Innovation in Engineering Education
   
10  
Dolores Balsamo Office of Human Resources
Michael W. Barowsky   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Danielle Nicole Beavens Campus Dining, University Services
James S. Berghof Paint Shop, Facilities
Stuart Robert Bird Grounds Shop, Facilities
Dianna L. Blaha Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Andrew Borders Department of Athletics
Amanda C. Borgstrom University Health Services
Victoria A. Bozarth Department of Public Safety
Stephanie Brown Office of the Dean of the College
Eileen Bruns Prospect Development and Research, Office of Development
Anne K. Bucher Annual Giving, Office of Development
Doreen A. Bulkilvish Locksmith Shop, Facilities
Patrick W. Caddeau Residential Colleges
Paul Canavera Electric Shop, Facilities
Valerie Carroll Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
Scott E. Casey Site Protection, Facilities
Kristin T. Cass Office of Alumni Affairs
Berthony J. Cherisier Building Services, Facilities
Julia Cheung Woodrow Wilson School
Evelina Chung Housing and Real Estate Services, University Services
Cameron L. Clark Building Services, Facilities
Timothy M. Conwell   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Amy B. Craft Woodrow Wilson School
Cole Martin Crittenden Office of the Dean of the Graduate School
Martin M. Crotty Department of Athletics
Jennifer L. Curatola Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Joanne E. Curcio Program in Atmospheric and Oceanic Sciences
Jane Danek Gift Planning, Office of Development
Teresa A. D'Artagnan Office of Research and Project Administration
Marlon Davila Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Kimberly J. Dawidowski Department of Physics
Jeanette L. DeGuire Office of the Dean of the Graduate School
Mary Lou Delaney Office of Population Research
Mario R. DeLeon Building Services, Facilities
Pamela C. DelOrefice Department of Computer Science
John P. Dillon Building Services, Facilities
Vincenza DiUbaldi Audit and Compliance
Arthur Dogariu Department of Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering
David A. Dunham Technical Services, University Library
Jamie A. Dunnigan   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Crystal R. Edwards Office of Human Resources
Islam G. Elnaggar Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Beth A. English Woodrow Wilson School
Edward J. Enourato Plumbing Shop, Facilities
Leslie S. Ewing Department of Public Safety
Edward C. Feeley Design and Construction, Facilities
James E. Francis Engineering Quadrangle, Special Facilities, Facilities
Wikendy Geffrard Office of the University Librarian, University Library
William P. Gervasi   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Dona D. Gibson Annual Giving, Office of Development
Gary John Glezman HVAC, Facilities
Gabriela E. Gonzalez Office of the Dean of the College
Andrew J. Goodman Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Cathryn Goodwin Princeton University Art Museum
Lynn A. Grant Housing and Real Estate Services, University Services
James P. Grassi Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Shannon L. Greco   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Peter M. Green Technical Services, University Library
Christopher K. Greene Building Services, Facilities
Christine Hacker Princeton University Art Museum
Jennifer Lynn Havens Office of the University Librarian, University Library
Laurie Hebditch Residential Colleges
Jeanne Heether Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Sven M. Heinicke Lewis-Sigler Institute for Integrative Genomics
Eric J. Henry Department of Molecular Biology
Charles E. Herbert   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
John J. Hewins II Office of Admission
Thomas G. Hilley Office of the Controller, Office of Finance and Treasury
Jeffrey D. Himpele McGraw Center for Teaching and Learning
Rosemarie C. Holton Pace Center for Civic Engagement
Michelle A. Horgan Conference and Event Services, University Services
John W. Horner Jr. Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Andrea Ianni Department of Physics
Philip Jeffrey Department of Molecular Biology
Emily F. Jeng Administrative Information Services, Office of Information Technology
Yingxiu Jin Technical Services, University Library
Verno Joachim Building Services, Facilities
Andrew J. Kane Office of the Vice President for University Services
Matthew J. Karczewski Campus Dining, University Services
Mark Karlik    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sandra M. Kearney Site Protection, Facilities
Mary P. Kemler TigerCard Office, University Services
Jeanhee Keyek Office of Human Resources
Maureen M. Killeen University Center for Human Values
David S. Knorr Building Services, Facilities
Angela Knox Technical Services, University Library
Dawn Koffman Office of Population Research
Raymond R. Kopacz Alumni and Donor Records, Office of Development
Peter E. Koppstein Department of Politics
Jozef Lavko Department of Athletics
Matthew S. Lazen Residential Colleges
Michael A. Lease Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Thomas J. Levis   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Scott William Loh Department of Public Safety
Craig P. Loomis Department of Astrophysical Sciences
Matilda Luk Office of Communications
Kathleen M. Lukazik   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Michael P. MacDonald Site Protection, Facilities
Sarah W. Major Housing and Real Estate Services, University Services
Scott R. Manning Electric Shop, Facilities
Milbrey Southerland Mara Office of Alumni Affairs
David J. McCarthy Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Tara J. McCartney Office of Alumni Affairs
Kris E. McDonald Office of Population Research
Julie L. Mellby Rare Books and Special Collections, University Library
Luke C. Miller Department of Public Safety
Mariann S. Miller Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Brian C. Monsen Department of Athletics
Nicole D. Montgomery Campus Dining, University Services
Michael D. Moore Building Services, Facilities
Sandra A. Moore Department of Athletics
Rene Mosoule Building Services, Facilities
Alice W. Muehlhof Woodrow Wilson School
Jeffrey Jon Mull Support Services, Office of Information Technology
James W. Muller Grounds Shop, Facilities
Karen E. Mulligan Asset Administration, Office of Finance and Treasury
Matthew D. Nolan Research Collections and Preservation Consortium
Nancy E. Norbeck Development Communications, Office of Development
Ray Ollwerther Princeton Alumni Weekly
Dennis Orantes Building Services, Facilities
John E. Orechowski Support Services, Office of Information Technology
Harris E. Otubu Project and Technology Consulting Office, Office of Information Technology
Matthew L. Parker Department of Economics
Pavel Parnas Energy Plant, Facilities
Gary S. Pepek Energy Plant, Facilities
Nora Layton Perrine Princeton University Investment Company
Mark A. Pinsk Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Nick J. Piscatelli Plumbing Shop, Facilities
Eric D. Plutz Office of the Dean of Religious Life
Laurie A. Potts Design and Construction, Facilities
M. V. Ramana Woodrow Wilson School
Teresa Riordan School of Engineering and Applied Science
Nicholas C. Robinson TigerCard Office, University Services
Keith B. Rodgers Program in Atmospheric and Oceanic Sciences
Stephen G. Sabo   Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Sania Sadhvani Department of Electrical Engineering
Laine Ivan Santoro Transportation and Parking Services, University Services
Arthur R. Shadell Energy Plant, Facilities
Marybeth Shippole Campus Dining, University Services
Natalie Wilkins Shivers University Architect, Facilities
Marzena S. Sikorski Building Services, Facilities
Maria-Teresa Simao Program in Visual Arts, Lewis Center for the Arts
Michael W. Sine Electric Shop, Facilities
Karen E. Sisti Residential Colleges
Mattaay Smith Frick/Hoyt/Jadwin/Fine, Special Facilities, Facilities
Valerie T. Smith Office of Population Research
John W. Snowden Building Services, Facilities
Kellie Staples Department of Athletics
Sandra E. Stephenson Office of Research and Project Administration
Jon P. Stroop Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
Kristin M. Stuart Department of Public Safety
Lianne C. Sullivan-Crowley Office of Human Resources
James F. Thaler Grounds and Building Maintenance, Facilities
Olga Tishinin    Princeton Plasma Physics Laboratory
Edward M Tobie Building Services, Facilities
Eloise M. Tomei Development Events, Office of Development
Linda Turzynski Technical Services, University Library
Roberta Tye Davis International Center
Laurie J. Tzodikov Office of Technology Licensing
Pierre P. Valme Building Services, Facilities
Terri K. Vandegrift Department of Public Safety
Vincent VanDerTuyn Building Services, Facilities
Marguerite D. Vera Frist Campus Center, University Services
Mona Villa-Sgobbo Program in Teacher Preparation
John Walako Office of the Deputy University Librarian, University Library
James P. Wallace Design and Construction, Facilities
Christopher John Webb Department of Molecular Biology
Cynthia Bonita Wellmon Development Operations, Office of Development
Glenn R Wemple Princeton University Investment Company
Jessica B. Wiggins Lewis-Sigler Institute for Integrative Genomics
Craig S. Willett Design and Construction, Facilities
Charlotte Treby M. Williams Office of the Executive Vice President
Tammy M. Williams Department of Near Eastern Studies
Mark E. Wilson Design and Construction, Facilities
Elsie M. Wirth University Scheduling, University Services
Timothy A. Wittig Carpenter Shop, Facilities
Davina T. Wrenn Office of the Registrar
William F. Zahn Design and Construction, Facilities